Beijing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Transportation
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brake Pad, Brake Pads, Brake Shoe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Top Manufacturer Truck Parts Brake Pad Wva 29253/29087/29202, Truck Brake Drum 43512-4090 for Brake System on Trucks/Trailers, 9754210012/9754210112/9754210212 for Mercedes-Benz Truck/Bus Brake Disc and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Truck and Bus brake pad Top Manufacturer Truck Parts Brake Pad Wva 29253/29087/29202

Top Manufacturer Truck Parts Brake Pad Wva 29253/29087/29202

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
200 Sets US $11-80/ Set
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 90000set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Brake Pads
Material: Semi-Metal
Position: Front
Certification: ISO/TS16949, ISO14001, TS16949, ISO9001, AMECA, DOT, ECE, GSV, Saso
Classification: Disc Pad
Drum Brakes Classification: Disc Pad

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: WVA 29253
Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Mild East, Southeast Asia, Africa, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Oceania, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position-1: Rear Axle
Length [mm]: 247, 4
Width [mm]: 109, 5
Thickness [mm]: 30
Weight [Kg]: 11
Autoyadong: Ay200001
Ferodo: Fcv1373, Fcv1598, Fcv4374, Fcv1313, FC
Wva No.: 29059, 29045, 29046, 29060, 29061, 29062, 29087
D+Fmsi: D1203-8323
Trademark: Neutral
Transport Package: Carton and Pallets
Specification: SGS, ECE, TS16949
Origin: China
HS Code: 870830

Product Description

MERCEDES-BENZ truck brake pad wva 29253 for spare parts
www.chinayadong.com;www.factorybrake.com
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Length [mm] 247,4
Width [mm] 109,5
Thickness [mm] 30
 
WVA NO.  29059,29042,29045,29046,29060,29061,29062 ,29087,29106,29109,29105,29108,29163,29179 ,29202,29253
FERODO  FCV1373,FCV1598,FCV4374,FCV1598,FCV1373,FCV1313,FCV1914,FCV1373,FCV1328
ICER  151194,151195
D+FMSI D1203-8323
TRW  GDB5067,GDB5063 
Back Plate Steel,Casting
 
Applications  MERCEDES BENZ,ACTROS,BOVA,SCANIA, BPW,KASBOHRER,DAF,SAF,IVECO,MAN,RENAULT 
 
1. Name: Truck&Bus Brake Pad, Commercial Vehicle Brake Pad, CV Brake Pad, Brake Pad

Applications: MERCEDES Benz, ACTROS, BOVA, SCANIA, BPW, KASBOHRER, DAF, SAF, Iveco, MAN, Renault
2. Brake Pads Material: Semi-Metal, Non-Abestos, NAO, Cerramic, Organic, Sintered, Metallic and so on
3. Available for America, Europe, Japan, Korea, Russia, Canada, Spain, and so on Vehicles.
4. Excellent radiative performance.
5. High standard heat treatment system
6. Long service life, low wear and tear, Noiseless.
7. OEM and ODM is welcome.

BOVA 204552
BPW 0980102570
BPW 0980106200
BPW K046771K50
BPW 0980102920
BPW 0980106360
DAF 1878030
DAF 1439324
DAF 1617343
DAF 1797053
IVECO 1906439
IVECO 2995637
IVECO 2995938
IVECO 2992348
IVECO 2992476
IVECO 2996515
IVECO 41211278
K?SSBOHRER 8285515573
MAN 81508205099
MAN 81508206030
MERCEDES-BENZ 002420222010
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034202020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034202220
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034203520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044206020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201620
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044202220
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004210510
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004214310
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024204920
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201120
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064206020
NEOPLAN 082135100
SAF 3057007700
SAF 3057007900
SAF 5317002300
SCANIA 1527633
SCANIA 1390428
SCANIA 1734529

WVA NO. 
29059,29042,29045,29046,29060,29061,29062 ,29087,29106,29109,29105,29108,29163,29179 ,29202,29253
FERODO FCV1373,FCV1598,FCV4374,FCV1598,FCV1373,FCV1313,FCV1914,FCV1373,FCV1328
ICER 151194,151195
D+FMSID1203-8323
TRW GDB5067,GDB5063 
Back PlateSteel,Casting
Applications MERCEDES BENZ,ACTROS,BOVA,SCANIA, BPW,KASBOHRER,DAF,SAF,IVECO,MAN,RENAULT 
Top Manufacturer Truck Parts Brake Pad Wva 29253/29087/29202Top Manufacturer Truck Parts Brake Pad Wva 29253/29087/29202

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Zhao Bin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now